This 2BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 47,000 SAR/year, 33% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 396 comparable listings.
47,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
حي الملقا (عمارة العزيزية ) وصف الشقة: (غرفتين وصاله مطبخ مستقل دورة مياه) ويوجد عروض اخرى بنفس العماره الخصم مجزي شامل الكهرباء⚡ والماء مميزاتها : موقع حيوي و استراتيجي قريب من الطرق الرئيسية، وقريب ...
الملقا
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa