This 1BR apartment in Al Marwa, Riyadh is listed at 22,000 SAR/year, 10% above the neighborhood median of 20,000 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
22,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة للإيجار بحي المروة تتكون الشقة من ⭐ غرفة نوم صالة جلوس مطبخ كاونتر دورة مياة مطبخ راكب - مكيفات راكبة الدور الاول تتميز الشقة بالقرب من جميع الخدمات بالقرب للمسجد وحديقة الحي بالقرب من طريق ديراب ...
المروة
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Marwa