This 1BR apartment in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 52,000 SAR/year, 37% above the neighborhood median of 38,000 SAR. Based on 178 comparable listings.
52,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة جديدة فاخرة للإيجار | منازل الماجد – حي القيروان شقة مؤثثة بالكامل بتصميم عصري وموقع مميز في أحد أرقى أحياء الرياض غرفة نوم مريحة صالة أنيقة ومريحة مطبخ متكامل بكامل الأجهزة عمارة جديدة بالكامل دخ...
القيروان
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan