This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 46% below the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4223 comparable listings.
1,300,000 ر.س.
للبيع فيلا زاوية درج داخى المساحه .267.61 الواجمه شرقيه جنوبيه تتكون من 3 ادوار العمرة سنوات الدمر الارضى: حوش من مدخلين (مدخل رجال ، مدخل نساءا مدخل سيارة غرفة سائق مجلس رجال مع حمام غرفة طعم صالة مع...
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah