This 2BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 76,500 SAR/year, 82% above the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 176 comparable listings.
76,500 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه F15 رقم الإعلان: 2959 لحجز موعد او الاطلاع على وحدات أخرى نرجو زيارة موقع عمَار الالكتروني http://aamar.sa/units/2959 الأسعار: دفعة واحدة: 76500 ريال دفعتين: 76500 ريال دفعات شهرية: 91800 ريال تفا...
اليرموك
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk