This 3BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 3,900,000 SAR, 170% above the neighborhood median of 1,444,775 SAR. Based on 1077 comparable listings.
3,900,000 ر.س.
للبيع فيلا فاخرة بحي النرجس الموقع: جنوب طريق أنس بن مالك – غرب عثمان بن عفان شارع 15م غربي تفاصيل الفيلا: الدور الأرضي: • ملحق • مجلس • صالة واسعة • مطبخ • حوش • غرفة نوم الدور الأول: • 3 غرف نوم • غ...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis