This 4BR apartment in Al Nada, Riyadh is listed at 63,000 SAR/year, 22% below the neighborhood median of 80,750 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
63,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه في عماره مع اسنسير ٢ غرف نوم ١ مقلط ١ مجلس ٣ حمامات ٢ بالكون (شرفه) مع المكيفات و المطبخ مكتب شاغر للعقارات ابوعبدالرحمن
الندى