This 97 sqm building in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 15,500,000 SAR, 869% above the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 37 comparable listings.
15,500,000 ر.س.
بسم ماشاء الله تبارك الله للبـيع .. عمارة سكني تجاري استثمارية (شقق تمليك) - مساحة 900 - عدد 18 شقة - الشارع 30 - عمر العقار جديد تقع في افضل مربع بحي الروضة بالرياض بجوار كافة الخدمات والمدراس ومراك...
الروضة
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah