This 5BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Makkah is listed at 600,000 SAR, 37% below the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
600,000 ر.س.
شقة مميزة ونظيفة للبيع في مكة المكرمة شارع الستين القزاز خلف بنك الأهلي ، المساحة ٢١٤.٦٠ متر ، عمر المبنى ١١ سنة مكونات الشقة : ٥ غرف نوم ٣ دورات مياه غرفة خادمة مطبخ امريكي موقف خاص ، غرفة سائق مميزا...
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al NuzhahBatha Quraysh
516 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
244 apartments for sale
King Fahd
169 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
115 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
109 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
90 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
72 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
72 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
62 apartments for sale