This 4BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 39,000 SAR/year, 35% below the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 378 comparable listings.
39,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
Apartment for rent – First floor Spacious apartment suitable for families, consisting of: Living room Hall 3 spacious bedrooms Rent: • 39,000 SAR annually (monthly) • Or 38...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal