This 1050 sqm land in Al Fayha, Riyadh is listed at 5,985,000 SAR, 81% above the neighborhood median of 3,300,000 SAR. Based on 24 comparable listings.
5,985,000 ر.س.
أرض تجارية مميزة للبيع - حي الفيحاء شارع الإمام الشافعي (عرض 30 متر) المساحة: 1,050 متر مربع الواجهة: غربية نظام البناء: 3 أدوار ونصف فرصة تجارية واستثمارية ممتازة الأطوال: شمالاً: قطعة أرض بطول 35م ج...
الفيحاء
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Fayha