This 5BR apartment in Al Samer, Jeddah is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 19% above the neighborhood median of 33,500 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
40,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: إيجار سعر الوحدة: 40000 نوع العقار: دور عمر العقار: اكثر من عشر سنوات مساحة العقار: 179 واجهة العقار: - عدد الغرف: 5 رقم المخطط: 395 / ج / س رقم القطعة: - عرض ال...
السامر
Browse more properties available in Al Samer, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Samer