This 1BR apartment in Al Naseem, Jeddah is listed at 24,000 SAR/year, 22% below the neighborhood median of 30,600 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
24,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
Furnished apartments for annual and monthly rent, Al-Naseem district, General Street Details of available apartments: 1 room + kitchen + bathroom. Rent 2000 riyals 1 room + hall, kitchen, and bathroom...
النسيم
Browse more properties available in Al Naseem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naseem