This 4BR apartment in Al Safa, Jeddah is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 29% above the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 73 comparable listings.
45,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
**إعــــــــــــــــلان شقة للإيجـــــار** **شقة 4 غرف وصالة** * شقة مناسبة للسكن توفر المساحة والراحة في موقع حيوي.* **مداخل ومخارج مباشرة إلى طريق الحرمين** * دقائق معدودة من حلقة الخصار* **قريبة من...
الصفا