This 5BR apartment in Taibah, Eastern Province is listed at 630,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 615,000 SAR. Based on 58 comparable listings.
630,000 ر.س.
شقق دار الشامخة تبدا الاسعار من 630000 الى 720000 مدخلين منفصلة (رجال / نساء ) مجلس واسع مع دورة مياه مقلط (منطقة طعام) صالة واسعة بدورة مياه تخدمها مطبخ واسع ومريح غرفة خادمة مع حمام خاص غرفتين نوم ب...
طيبة
Browse more properties available in Taibah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in TaibahAl Hamra
1325 apartments for sale
Ash Shati Al Gharbi
681 apartments for sale
Ash Shulah
647 apartments for sale
An Nur
315 apartments for sale
Dahiat King Fahd
294 apartments for sale
As Saif
266 apartments for sale
Al Muntazah
193 apartments for sale
Al Nada
169 apartments for sale
Al Khour
126 apartments for sale