This 7BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 2,650,000 SAR, 32% below the neighborhood median of 3,900,000 SAR. Based on 192 comparable listings.
2,650,000 ر.س.
فرصه استثماريه. للبيع فيلا مفصولة دور +دور + شقة حي النرجس مخطط ( القصور) المساحة 320 متر شارع 18 شمالي عمر العقار 8 سنوات الدور الأرضي : - مجلس رجال دورة مياه مقلط وصاله ومطبخ.. غرفة نوم ماستر غرفتين...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis