This 2BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 96,000 SAR/year, 56% above the neighborhood median of 61,500 SAR. Based on 144 comparable listings.
96,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
Olivia Residence is a calm and uniquely designed apartment located in Al Yasmeen District, one of the most desirable areas in north Riyadh. The location offers quick access to major attractions, resta...
الياسمين
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin