This 4BR apartment in Al Rabie, Riyadh is listed at 1,159,000 SAR, 56% below the neighborhood median of 2,650,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
1,159,000 ر.س.
بدأ البيع مشروع شقق سنام 51 - بدون سعي -مشروع مكون من 31 شقه سكنيه بطابع عصري وتصاميم انيقه صممت ب اعلى مستويات الجودة - يتميز المشروع بموقعه الاستراتيجي في حي الربيع - ضمانات تصل الى 25 سنه المبيعات...
الربيع
Browse more properties available in Al Rabie, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rabie