This 630 sqm land in Al Dabab, Eastern Province is listed at 976,500 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 1,063,234.5 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
976,500 ر.س.
رقم الترخيص : 7200573311 🟨🟨مجموعة صالح القرشي العقارية 🟨🟨 ——— — ارض للبيع حي الضباب مخطط ش د 1403 رقم الارض 14 المساحة : 630م٢ شارع شرقي عرض 18م بطول 21متر بداية الضباب موقع سهل الوصول —— — مطلوب ...
الضباب
Browse more properties available in Al Dabab, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Dabab