This 2BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 309,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 299,000 SAR. Based on 458 comparable listings.
309,000 ر.س.
فرصة مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار في حي النزهة شقق تمليك بموقع حيوي بالقرب من جميع الخدمات الرئيسية والمرافق المهمة بالقرب من: طريق الستين طريق المدينة شارع حراء سلطان بن سلمان مواصفات الشقة: غرفتان أمامي...
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah