This 6BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 819,000 SAR. Based on 152 comparable listings.
1,000,000 ر.س.
مشروع هيليا ريزيدنس | حي النزهة شقة فاخرة للبيع | نموذج D | ملحق 5 غرف المساحات: • مساحة البناء: 202م² • مساحة السطح الخاص: 65م² • إجمالي المساحة: 267م² مميزات الشقة: • مدخلين مستقلين (عائلة + ضيوف) •...
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah