This 2BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 690,000 SAR, 57% above the neighborhood median of 439,000 SAR. Based on 291 comparable listings.
690,000 ر.س.
شقه أمامية شارع جنوبي حي الروضة المساحه ١٢٧ م السعر :690 الف ⤵ كل شقه تتكون من: غرفتين مطبخ صاله كبيره موقف خاص مدخل عداد كهرباء عداد مويه خزانات مستقله علويه و سفليه
الروضة
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah