This 4BR apartment in Al Manar, Jeddah is listed at 499,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 214 comparable listings.
499,000 ر.س.
شقق تمليك فاخرة بجدة حي المنار شمال جدة خلف وقت اللياقة بالمنار جوار الياسمين مول أمامية وداخلية مدخلين وخزانات مستقلة ماء عين ضمان خمس سنوات نموذج شقة مكون من : 4غرف + 3 دورات مياه + غرفة خادمة + صال...
المنار
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Manar