This 5BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 3,900,000 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 3,500,000 SAR. Based on 829 comparable listings.
3,900,000 ر.س.
Luxurious villa for sale in Al-Narjis Al-Shamali neighborhood. Distinctive finishing, 20-meter street. Five rooms, a driver's room, a maid's room, a front, side, and back yard, and a view as you see. ...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis