This 9BR villa in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 4,200,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
3,000,000 ر.س.
فيلا مميزه للبيع حي المحمدية بجدة فيلا بناء شخصي المساحة : 500م* شارع عرض 20 م تتكون من دورين و ملحق . الدور الارضي رخام بالكامل مع مغاسل رخام مدخل رئيسي مدخل جانبي 2 مجالس كبيرة + مقلط + صالة كبيرة د...
المحمدية
Browse more properties available in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Muhammadiyah