This 3BR apartment in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 33,000 SAR/year, 2% above the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 360 comparable listings.
33,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة ايجار حي طويق بالدور العلوي عمارة يوجد مصعد غرفتين ومجلس وصاله ومطبخ ودورتين مياه للايجار 33 سنوي بالشهر 3 آلاف
طويق