This 2BR apartment in Al Muhammadiyah, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 38% below the neighborhood median of 97,200 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
60,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة دور علوي ثاني جنوب جامع النافع جنوب طريق الملك سلمان للإيجار في حي الملقا ايجار 55000 ريال دفعتين أو 50000 دفعة واحدة المساحة 180 متر مربع يتكون من : 3 غرف نوم مجلس صالة مع اطلالة على السطح صالة ع...
المحمدية
Browse more properties available in Al Muhammadiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Muhammadiyah