This 3BR apartment in Batha Quraysh, Makkah is listed at 340,000 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 445,000 SAR. Based on 184 comparable listings.
340,000 ر.س.
Al-Yaquut for Real Estate Marketing and Brokerage FAL License Number: 1100149355 License Number: 7100279391 Peace, mercy, and blessings of God be upon you And may God's prayers and peace be upon our P...
بطحاء قريش
Browse more properties available in Batha Quraysh, Makkah.
View all properties in Batha QurayshAl Shawqiyyah
243 apartments for sale
King Fahd
169 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
116 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
109 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
90 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
72 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
70 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
62 apartments for sale
Al Hijra
56 apartments for sale