This 3BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 990,000 SAR, 5% above the neighborhood median of 947,000 SAR. Based on 1082 comparable listings.
990,000 ر.س.
. فرصتك الذهبية للتملك في قلب الرياض! امتلك الآن عقارك المميز في موقع استراتيجي يخدم جميع احتياجاتك اليومية، وسط أرقى الأحياء وأكثرها طلبًا. المواصفات : - مجلس صاله مطبخ ٣ غرف نوم جلسه خلفيه المميزات:...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal