This 500 sqm building in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 95% above the neighborhood median of 665,000 SAR. Based on 92 comparable listings.
1,300,000 ر.س.
فرصة استثمارية ذهبية عمارة للبيع الدمام حي ضاحية الملك فهد المساحة 500م الحي الاول , اربع شقق وملحقين ومواقف امامية جميع الشقق مؤجرة , دخل العمارة 70 سنويا تقريبا . https://maps.google.com/?q=26.40696...
ضاحية الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Dahiat King Fahd