This 12BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 41% below the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
950,000 ر.س.
Townhouse in Al-Janadriyah Ghusun plan, large eastern Opens to a quiet area, car entrance, yard, large men's majlis, living room, hall, kitchen, maid's room, and garden. The first floor has 3 bedrooms...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah