This 360 sqm land in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 2,520,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 3,283,200 SAR. Based on 357 comparable listings.
2,520,000 ر.س.
ارض تجاري للبيع حي العارض قريب من طريق الملك سلمان و الملك عبدالعزيز قريب من جامع المهيني المساحه 360م الموقع جداً ممتاز
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh