This 7BR villa in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 4,500,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 3,800,000 SAR. Based on 77 comparable listings.
4,500,000 ر.س.
فيلا زاوية للبيع في حي الياسمين جنوب أنس بن مالك تتكون من : المساحة:457 الواجهة: 15 شرقي 14 شمالي الدور الأرضي: - ملحق خارجي - مجلس - مقلط - صالتين مفتوحة - غرفة سائق الدور الأول: عدد 4 أجنحة غرف نوم ...
الياسمين
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin