This 5BR apartment in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 53% below the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 87 comparable listings.
850,000 ر.س.
فرصة سكنية واستثمارية | شقة واسعة بمدخلين – حي إشبيلية إذا تبحث عن شقة بمساحة كبيرة، خصوصية عالية، وتوزيع عملي يناسب العائلة… هذا الخيار يستحق النظر. الموقع: حي إشبيلية – شرق الرياض ضمن عمارة تمليك ال...
إشبيلية
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah