This 3BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 100,000 SAR/year, 33% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 594 comparable listings.
100,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة للإيجار – مجمع ريفال | حي الياسمين فرصة مميزة للسكن في أحد أرقى المجمعات السكنية بحي الياسمين شقة واسعة بتصميم عملي وتشطيب أنيق، مناسبة للعائلات الباحثة عن الراحة والخصوصية مواصفات الشقة: - 3 غرف ...
الياسمين
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin