This 1BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 25% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 1015 comparable listings.
45,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للإيجار الشهري! استديو نظيف ومؤثث بالكامل في موقع مميز بحي الملقا، على شارع أبها وقريب جدًا من طريق الملك سلمان! يحتوي على غرفة واسعة مقسمة إلى : ركن تحضير، جلسة معيشة "كنب"، سرير مزدوج، دورة مياه! 🪴...
الملقا
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa