This 2BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 63,000 SAR/year, 3% below the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 551 comparable listings.
63,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة فاخرة للإيجار السنوي غرفتين حي النرجس A1315 جاهزة للسكن بدفعات مرنه للتواصل 9200032342 الرد فوري 0593688824 بتصاميم اساكن العصريه والتشطيب الراقٍ مواصفات الشقة: 2 غرف نوم 2دورات مياة مطبخ راكب مكي...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis