This 6BR villa in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 52,000 SAR/year, 24% above the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
52,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
بسم الله والصلاه علي رسول الله فله روف ٦ غرف ايجار في حي المروه امام مسجد البسامي قريبه من الخدمات مكونه من ٦ غرف ☆ صاله ٥ دورات مياه ☆ دور خامس مصعد خاص ☆ سطح خاص ثلاثه مداخل للفله عداد كهرباء مستقل ...
المروة
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa