This 3BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 110,000 SAR/year, 34% above the neighborhood median of 82,000 SAR. Based on 1015 comparable listings.
110,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
تفاصيل الشقة: 3 غرف نوم واسعة صالة أنيقة مطبخ متكامل بأحدث الأجهزة 3 دورات مياه تكييف مركزي / سبليت جلسة خارجية مميزة مع شلال مائي الخدمات والمميزات: أمن وحراسة على مدار الساعة صيانة دورية موقف خاص بل...
الملقا
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa