This 3BR floor in Al Maseef, Riyadh is listed at 1,680,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 1,570,000 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
1,680,000 ر.س.
دور أول فاخر (مشروع قطون - حي المصيف) مساحة 188 م٢ شامل الاجزاء الخاصة تفاصيل الدور : - 3 غرف نوم ماستر - صالة - مجلس - غرفة خادمة - 6 دورات مياة - مطبخ مميزات المشروع : تشطيب فاخر، أسقف عالية، ابو...
المصيف
Browse more properties available in Al Maseef, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maseef