This 3BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 43% above the neighborhood median of 947,000 SAR. Based on 1082 comparable listings.
1,350,000 ر.س.
لراغبي التمّيز والرفاهيه بالسكن تقدم لكم شركة سكاي هاوس للتسويق العقاري النوع / دور اول كود / S234 الموقع / حي الرمال سما نجد •المساحه /170 •الواجهه / شمالية 15 ________ ● المواصفات: - مدخل خاص - موقف...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal