This 3BR floor in Al Maseef, Riyadh is listed at 1,280,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 1,570,000 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
1,280,000 ر.س.
شقة سطح فاخر (مشروع قطون - حي المصيف) مساحة 193 م٢ شامل الاجزاء الخاصة تفاصيل الشقة : - غرفتين نوم ماستر - صالة - 3 دورات مياة - مطبخ - شرفة - سطحين خاصه مميزات المشروع : تشطيب فاخر، أسقف عالية، ا...
المصيف
Browse more properties available in Al Maseef, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maseef