This 6BR floor in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 1,649,000 SAR, 51% below the neighborhood median of 3,350,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
1,649,000 ر.س.
للبيع دور في الرياض في حي العليا على شارعين المساحة : 146.01 متر شارع عرض 20 متر غربا شارع عرض 12 متر جنوبا رقم القطعة : 294 رقم المخطط : 772 مواصفات الدور مجلس صالة غرفة نوم ماستر غرفتين نوم مطبخ غرف...
العليا
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya