This 2BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 43% above the neighborhood median of 1,050,000 SAR. Based on 48 comparable listings.
1,500,000 ر.س.
للبيع شقة مؤثثة مع حوش – حي قرطبة تجربة سكنية تجمع بين الخصوصية، الموقع الاستراتيجي، وجودة الحياة. شقة مؤثثة مع مساحة خارجية خاصة ( حوش ) في حي قرطبة بمساحة 100 متر تقع في منطقة هادئة وتعتبر فرصة للبا...
قرطبة
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah