This 5BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 170,000 SAR/year, 55% above the neighborhood median of 110,000 SAR. Based on 244 comparable listings.
170,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
فيلا للإيجار في كومباوند فيفان، حي النرجس - الرياض مفهوم جديد للسكن ونمط حديث للحياة , تم إبداع مجمع فيفان السكني والذي بني على مساحة (12806 متر 2 ) وعدد ( 34) فيلا ليوفر لك مجتمعاً خاصاً يتمتع بدرجة ...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis