This 3BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 145,000 SAR/year, 107% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 1311 comparable listings.
145,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
هيو ريزيدنس 9 | شقة فاخرة مفروشة بالكامل حي العارض – شمال الرياض – طريق الملك عبدالعزيز المساحة: 157 م² 3 غرف نوم الدور الأول موقف خاص بالبدروم شقتان فقط في الدور لخصوصية أعلى أبرز المميزات: صالة واسع...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh