This 3BR apartment in Abhur South, Jeddah is listed at 699,000 SAR, 40% above the neighborhood median of 499,000 SAR. Based on 217 comparable listings.
699,000 ر.س.
فرصة تملك ملحق فاخر امتلك أسلوب حياة راقٍ يجمع بين الخصوصية، المساحات العملية، والتصميم العصري ملحق مميز بمساحة إجمالية 148م² ▪ مساحة المباني: 113م² ▪ مساحة السطح: 35م² السعر: 699,000 ريال فقط مواصفات...
أبحر الجنوبية
Browse more properties available in Abhur South, Jeddah.
View all properties in Abhur South