This 4BR floor in Al Andalus, Riyadh is listed at 1,550,000 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 1,699,000 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
1,550,000 ر.س.
كود (١٠٤) للبيع تاون علوي فاخر بحي الاندلس يتكون من : مجلس رجال بدورة مياه ومغاسل خاصه صالة طعام صاله مطبخ القسم العلوي : ٣ غرف نوم صاله سطح خاص مصعد
الأندلس
Browse more properties available in Al Andalus, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Andalus