This 4BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 1,160,000 SAR. Based on 470 comparable listings.
1,000,000 ر.س.
شركة سكن المعالى العقارية – فرع شرق الرياض تقدم أحدث عروضها المميزة شمال شرق الرياض بحي المونسية موقع حيوي قريب من حي قرطبة وكافة الخدمات دور أول مميز شارع 20 – واجهة شمالية تفاصيل العقار: مجلس واسع م...
المونسية
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah