This 6BR floor in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 1,990,000 SAR, 32% below the neighborhood median of 2,925,000 SAR. Based on 42 comparable listings.
1,990,000 ر.س.
يسر دارة رملة العقارية أن تعلن عن استمرار البيع في مشروع: أدوار القيروان – !!! البيع بدون سعي !!! الموقع الاستراتيجي: يقع المشروع في حي القيروان الراقي (مخطط البدر) شمال الرياض، على بُعد دقائق من: طري...
القيروان
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan